IMG_9271 carroussel.JPG MO7 nr 4.JPG MO9-4.JPG waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Heren 30-1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
MOP H30-2 MOP H30-3 10:20
Pelikaan H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 10:45
DES H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 10:45
Breda H30-3 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 11:30
Breda H30-4 Drunen H30-1 14:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DES H30-1 15 32 10 2 3
2 Zevenbergen H30-1 15 30 9 3 3
3 Drunen H30-1 15 27 8 3 4
4 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 15 25 8 1 6
5 Tilburg H30-2 15 25 8 1 6
6 Breda H30-4 16 24 7 3 6
7 Breda H30-3 15 23 6 5 4
8 Pelikaan H30-1 16 21 6 3 7
9 MOP H30-2 16 16 4 4 8
10 Zwart-Wit H30-2 16 10 3 1 12
11 MOP H30-3 16 8 2 2 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr Hockeyclub Zevenbergen H30-1 10:45 thuis - Aves IT (veld 2)
26 mei Berkel Enschot H30-1 12:00 uit
2 jun MHCD H30-1 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
9 jun HC Tilburg H30-2 n.n.b uit
16 jun B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H30-2 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (3-4)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (7-1)final
Drunen H30-1 MOP H30-2 (6-2)final
Breda H30-4 Pelikaan H30-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (0-2)scheduled
MOP H30-2 Breda H30-4 (0-2)final
MOP H30-3 Zevenbergen H30-1 (0-4)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Breda H30-3 (3-2)final
Tilburg H30-2 Drunen H30-1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Tilburg H30-2 MOP H30-2 (7-2)final
Drunen H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (6-3)final
DES H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 MOP H30-3 (7-2)final
Breda H30-3 Breda H30-4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pelikaan H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-2)final
MOP H30-2 Breda H30-3 (1-1)final
MOP H30-3 Drunen H30-1 (0-9)scheduled
Breda H30-4 DES H30-1 (1-3)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Tilburg H30-2 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (2-3)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Breda H30-4 (4-1)scheduled
DES H30-1 Breda H30-3 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 MOP H30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Breda H30-3 Zevenbergen H30-1 (3-2)final
MOP H30-2 DES H30-1 (2-3)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Drunen H30-1 (1-2)final
Breda H30-4 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (3-2)final
MOP H30-3 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Tilburg H30-2 MOP H30-3 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
DES H30-1 MOP H30-3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Zevenbergen H30-1 DES H30-1 (3-2)final
Drunen H30-1 Breda H30-4 (2-3)final
MOP H30-3 MOP H30-2 (0-4)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Breda H30-3 (4-1)final
Tilburg H30-2 Pelikaan H30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
MOP H30-2 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-1)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (1-0)final
DES H30-1 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (6-1)scheduled
Breda H30-3 Drunen H30-1 (3-3)final
Breda H30-4 Tilburg H30-2 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (3-4)final
Tilburg H30-2 Breda H30-3 (2-1)final
Drunen H30-1 DES H30-1 (5-2)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Breda H30-4 (1-2)final
MOP H30-3 Pelikaan H30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda H30-4 MOP H30-3 (0-0)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 MOP H30-2 (3-2)final
DES H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (4-3)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Drunen H30-1 (3-3)final
Breda H30-3 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
MOP H30-2 Pelikaan H30-1 (1-1)final
Drunen H30-1 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (1-3)final
MOP H30-3 Breda H30-3 (0-6)scheduled
Tilburg H30-2 Zevenbergen H30-1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 DES H30-1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Pelikaan H30-1 Breda H30-4 (1-1)final
MOP H30-3 DES H30-1 (1-6)scheduled
Tilburg H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (1-3)final
MOP H30-2 Drunen H30-1 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Zevenbergen H30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (4-2)scheduled
Drunen H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (2-2)final
Breda H30-4 MOP H30-2 (1-0)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 MOP H30-3 (8-0)final
Breda H30-3 Pelikaan H30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
MOP H30-3 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (2-7)scheduled
Pelikaan H30-1 DES H30-1 (3-2)final
MOP H30-2 Tilburg H30-2 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Drunen H30-1 (0-3)final
Breda H30-4 Breda H30-3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Zevenbergen H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (1-0)final
DES H30-1 Breda H30-4 (8-1)final
Drunen H30-1 MOP H30-3 (5-2)final
Tilburg H30-2 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (3-4)final
Breda H30-3 MOP H30-2 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Pelikaan H30-1 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
MOP H30-2 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (3-0)final
Breda H30-4 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-3)final
MOP H30-3 Tilburg H30-2 (1-0)final
Breda H30-3 DES H30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Breda H30-4 (2-2)scheduled
Zevenbergen H30-1 Breda H30-3 (2-2)final
DES H30-1 MOP H30-2 (5-4)final
Drunen H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 MOP H30-3 (2-2)final